Our portfolio Performance over time

Portfolio Performance as on February 9, 2024 – ( % CAGR over 1 year are annualized) – Latest

PeriodPortfolio (In %)Nifty 50 TRI (In %)
1 Month2.251.23
3 Months12.3712.47
6 Months18.6811.4
1 Year40.7223.14
2 Years24.9013.04
3 Years25.6314.35
5 Years20.0216.13
Since Inception (13.08.2018)17.1213.77

Statutory Disclaimer : Performance figures are not verified by SEBI