Our portfolio Performance over time

Portfolio Performance as on March 2, 2024 – ( % CAGR over 1 year are annualized) – Latest

PeriodPortfolio (In %)Nifty 50 TRI (In %)
1 Month0.292.35
3 Months8.9510.41
6 Months17.1415.34
1 Year45.3630.44
2 Years29.0717.33
3 Years25.2115.76
5 Years20.5416.87
Since Inception (13.08.2018)17.2014.14

Statutory Disclaimer : Performance figures are not verified by SEBI